Groups

 

Athenian Drama L2 Groups

 

Group 1

ANDREWS, Peter                                              

ARGIROU, Lizzie                                              

BAKER OTTAWAY, Angelica                               

BEARD, Lauren                                                

BELL, Alex 

 

Group 2

BLAIR, Lizzie                                                  

BOLTON, Justine                                             

BRIGGS, Jessica                                               

BRITTON, Lucy                                                

BROWN, Chris                                                  

 

Group 3

BROWN, Steph                                                

BYRNE, Briony                                                

COOKE, Adam                                                 

CULLANE, Matt                                               

DAHOU, Saadia                                                

 

Group 4

DARBYSHIRE, Ella                                            

DENNIS, Toby                                                  

DORMAN, Emma                                              

FARLEY, James                                               

FOX, Tal                                                          

 

Group 5

FRANKLIN, Ellie                                               

FRYER, Georgie                                               

GALLIERS, Camilla                                           

GEDDES, Polly                                                 

GERLACH, Sophie                                             

 

Group 6

GRICE, Chloe                                                  

HARDMAN, Kate                                              

HORTON, Sophie                                             

HUBBARD, Amy                                                

 

Group 7

HUGHES, Fran                                                 

INMAN-ROLLIN, Kerry                                       

ISLAM, Rumeena                                              

JACQUES, Charlotte                                         

JONES, Keely                                                   

 

Group 8

KANWAL, Rakhshan                                          

LACEY, Camilla                                               

LEECH, Kate                                                   

LINDSEY, Edd                                                  

MACDONALD, Kat                                             

 

Group 9

MAKINGS, Jon                                                 

MCADAM, Joe                                                 

MCCANN, Maya                                               

MICHAIL, Sophia                                              

MORGAN, Rhodri                                              

 

Group 10

MURRAY, Will                                                 

O’DONOGHUE, Lucy                                          

PATON, Ellie                                                   

PATTERSON, Hannah                                        

PISTOL, Gaby                                                   

 

Group 11

ROGERS, Jess                                                  

SALTER, Alex                                                  

SMILLIE, Georgina                                            

SUNDERLAND, Lotte                                         

TOUSSAINT, Sian                                               

 

Group 12

WADSWORTH, Emily                                      

WARD, Cinzia                                                   

WILLIS, Tamsyn                                               

YATES, Hayley                                                   

 

 

Athenian Drama L3 Groups 

 

Group 1

ALLAN, Lewis                                                              

ASHTON, Susie                                                            

ATTWOOD, Tori

BRADY, Kate                                                               

BRAY, Cheryl                                                              

 

Group 2

BRUNN, Adam                                                             

CHAN, Chia                                                                

CHRZANOWSKA, Anna                                                   

CONTRAROS, Sofia                                                       

CRIMES, Felicity                                                          

 

Group 3

CROWE, Rai                                                                

CUMMINS, Olivia                                                          

CURRAN, Sam                                                             

DUNBAR, Ellie                                                             

EDDIE, Amanda                                                            

 

Group 4

ESSON, Liz

FENSTON, Tash                                                           

FRANKLIN, Matt                                                          

HOLMES, Helen                                                            

JACKSON, Nick                                                            

 

Group 5

JOHNSON, Sammy                                                        

JONES, Hannah                                                            

JONES-HENRY, Yasmin                                                 

KABIR, Sanah                                                              

LEEDHAM, Alexandra                                                    

 

Group 6

LOWE, Hannah                                                            

MACAN, Ned                                                               

MALLORIE, Peter                                                         

MCCAUL, Kieran                                                          

MOORE, Alix           

 

Group 7

MURRAY, Jess                                                             

O’SULLIVAN, Sarah                                                       

PARSONS, Holly                                                           

PEATTIE, Tabby                                                           

PRICE, Joey

 

Group 8

RICHARDS, Rhiannon

SALTER, Abbie                                                            

SHAW, Jem                                                                 

SNOOK, Becky

STAPLES, Leah                                                            

 

Group 9

STURGEON, Jonathon

TIWARI, Angie                                                             

TOMLIN, Vicki

TOMLINSON, Gemma                                                    

 

Group 10

WEAVER, Emily                                                           

WHITE, Gini                                                                

WHITEHOUSE, Suki

YEOMAN, Alex                                                             

 

 

                                                    

 

 

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s